Results

SCL DUBAI 2019 / STAGE 14

wdt_ID RANK NAME / COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 Mateusz Kieliszkowski / POL 55.5
2 2 Luke Stoltman / GBR 50.0
3 3 Tom Stoltman / GBR 47.5
4 4 Brian Shaw / USA 44.5
5 5 Rauno Heinla / EST 42.5
6 6 Oleaksii Novikov / UKR 42.5
7 7 Jean-Francois Caron / CAN 39
8 8 Mikhail Shivlyakov / RUS 35
9 9 Matjaz Belsak / SLO 31.5
10 10 Ramin Farajnejad / IRI 31

SCL CURACAO 2019 / STAGE 13

wdt_ID Rank Name / Country Points
1 1 Kelvin de Ruiter / HOL 48.5
2 2 Dainis Zagaris / LAT 48
3 3 Ervin Toots / EST 41
4 4 Alex Moonen / HOL 37
5 5 Jonathan Cotton / USA 36
6 6 Krzystof Radzikowski / POL 32
7 7 Oleg Sylka / UKR 31
8 8 Sean O’Hagan / IRL 26
9 9 Mika Torro / FIN 25
10 10 Will Baggot / U.K. 23.5

SCL UKRAINE 2019 / STAGE 12

wdt_ID Rank Name / Country Points
1 1 Kelvin de Ruiter / HOL 38
2 2 Sean O Hagan / IRL 31
3 3 Mika Torro / FIN 27
4 4 Alex Moonen / HOL 26
5 5 Nick Corgiat / USA 25
6 6 Oleg Sylka / UKR 23
7 7 Johan Espenkrona 23
8 8 Marko Remlik / EST 19
9 9 Sebastian Kurek / POL 17
10 10 Vladimir Fayra / UKR 16

SCL CALLIO 2019 / STAGE 11

wdt_ID Rank Name / Country Points
1 1 Dainis Zageris / LAT 48.5
2 2 Aivars Smaukstelis / LAT 47.5
3 3 Antti Mourujarvi / FIN 44
4 4 Kelvin de Ruiter / HOL 38
5 5 Sebastian Kurek / POL 38
6 6 Tyler Cotton / USA 35.5
7 7 Ervin Toots / EST 34
8 8 Mika Torro / FIN 33
9 9 Will Baggott / GBP 27
10 10 Ivan Makarov / GEO 26.5

SCL PORTUGAL 2019 / STAGE 10

wdt_ID Rank Name / Country Points
1 1 Oleg Sylka / UKR 43.5
2 2 Sebastian Kurek / POL 43
3 3 Will Baggott / GBP 42
4 4 Johan Espenkrona / SWE 42
5 5 Alex Moonen / HOL 39
6 6 Jonathan Cotton / USA 29.5
7 7 Fabio Silva / PRT 28.5
8 8 Cyril Boujuau / FRA 24
9 9 Aderito Santos / PRT 23
10 10 Sean O'Hagan / IRL 20

SCL FINLAND 2019 / STAGE 8-9

wdt_ID Rank Name Points
1 1 Mateusz Kieliszkowski 107.5
2 2 Aivars Smaukstelis 103.5
3 3 Marko Remlik 85.5
4 4 Dainis Zageris 80.5
5 5 Zake Muluzi 78
6 6 Stan Carradine 76
7 7 Johan Espenkrona 71.5
8 8 Gunnar Gimbutas 64
9 9 Mika Törrö 55
10 10 Antti Mourujärvi 50

SCL SERBIA 2019 / STAGE 7

wdt_ID Rank Name Points
1 1 Marko Remlik 54.5
2 2 Sebastian Kurek 45
3 3 Kelvin de Ruiter 42
4 4 Tyler Cotton 38.5
5 5 Erik Karacsondi 37.5
6 6 Nemo Tasic 35.5
7 7 Jonathan Cotton 32
8 8 Sean O´Hagan 24.5
9 9 Vladimir Bulatovic 21.5
10 10 Will Baggott 21

SCL RUSSIA 2019 / STAGE 6

wdt_ID Rank Name Points
1 1 Aivars Smaukstelis 57
2 2 Dimitri Skosyrskiy 41
3 3 Kelvin de Ruiter 40
4 4 Johan Espenkrona 37.5
5 5 Ivan Makarov 37
6 6 Ervin Toots 35
7 8 Alex Kurak 30
8 9 Ramir Ramazahov 29
9 10 Will Baggott 29
10 11 Mika Torro 29

SCL HOLLAND 2019 / STAGE 4

wdt_ID Rank Name Points
1 1 Alex Moonen 67.5
2 2 Kelvin de Ruiter 63
3 3 Mika Torro 56.5
4 4 Johan Espenkrona 54.5
5 5 Lucain Herrick 47.5
6 6 Konrad Karwat 47
7 7 Aurelien le Jeune 45.5
8 8 Vlad Buda 45.5
9 9 Ryan England 43.5
10 10 Sean O'Hagan 38.5

SCL TURKEY 2019 / STAGE 3

wdt_ID Rank Name / Country Points
1 1 Travis Ortmayer / USA 53
2 2 Dennis Kohlruss / GER 49
3 3 Alex Moonen / HOL 48
4 4 Mika Torro / FIN 41.5
5 5 Jarno Kirsela / FIN 34
6 6 Johan Espenkrona / SWE 31.5
7 7 Aurelien le Jeune / FRA 29.5
8 8 Nill Saybe / HND 27.5
9 9 Amin Manavi / IRN 27
10 10 Will Baggott / GBP 25

SCL GERMANY (FIBO) 2019 / STAGE 2

wdt_ID Rank Name / Country Points
1 1 Krzysztof Radzikowski / POL 63
2 2 Aivars Smaukstelis / LVA 57
3 3 Sebastian Krauss / GER 55.5
4 4 Lucain Herrick / USA 50
5 5 Marco Remlik / EST 47
6 6 Raffael Gordzielik / GER 46
7 7 Mika Torro / FIN 41.5
8 8 Alex Moonen / HOL 35
9 9 Kelvin de Ruiter / HOL 34.5
10 10 Ryan Jesus England / GBP 33.5

SCL NORWAY / WORLD’S STRONGEST VIKING 2019 / STAGE 1

wdt_ID Rank Name / Country Points
1 1 Krzysztof Radzikowski / POL 57.5
2 2 Ole M Kristiansen / NOR 53.5
3 3 Mika Torro / FIN 53
4 4 Dainis Zageris / LVA 52
5 5 Sean O'Hagan / IRL 51.5
6 6 Dennis Kohlruss / GER 51
7 7 Ryan Jesus / GBP 39
8 8 Luke Herrick / USA 37
9 9 Stefan Sekej / NOR 31
10 10 Nill Saybe / HND 23.5

Ranking after stage 14 / Dubai

wdt_ID Rank Name / Country Points Finals Qualified
1 1 Kelvin de Ruiter / HOL 114 FINALS QUALIFIED
2 2 Alex Moonen / HOL 79.5 FINALS QUALIFIED
3 3 Aivars Smaukstelis / LAT 79 FINALS QUALIFIED
4 4 Mika Torro/ FIN 78 FINALS QUALIFIED
5 5 Dainis Zageris / LAT 71 FINALS QUALIFIED
6 6 Krzysztof Radzikowski / POL 60.5 FINALS QUALIFIED
7 7 Johan Espenkrona / SWE 56 FINALS QUALIFIED
8 8 Marco Remlik / EST 55 FINALS QUALIFIED
9 9 Mateusz Kieliszkowski / POL 50 FINALS (INJURED)
10 10 Sebastian Kurek / POL 50 FINALS QUALIFIED