Results

SCL LAPLAND 2010 / STAGE 1

wdt_ID Rank Name / Country Points
1 1 Zydrunas Savickas / LTU  49.5
2 2 Terry Hollands / UK  41
3 3 Kostiantyn Ilin / UKR  32
4 4 Warrick Brant / AUS  31
5 5 Juha Matti Jarvi / FIN  30
6 6 Matt Wanat / USA  28.5
7 7 Agris Kazelniks / LVA  26
8 8 Jani Kolehmainen / FIN  17.5
9 9 Simon Sulaiman / SYR  14

SCL GREMANY 2010 / STAGE 2

wdt_ID RANK NAME / COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 Misha Koklyaev / RUS  63
2 2 Terry Hollands / UK  61
3 3 Travis Ortmayer / USA  57.5
4 4 Ervin Katona / SRB  54
5 5 Martin Wildauer / AUT  46.5
6 6 Glenn Ross / IRL  37.5
7 7 Jimmy Laureys / BEL  32
8 8 Gregor Stegnar / SLO  26.5
9 9 Patrik Baboumian / GER  21.5
10 10 Alex Moonen / HOL  20

SCL FINLAND 2010 / STAGE 3

wdt_ID RANK NAME / COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 Misha Koklyaev / RUS  53.5
2 2 Terry Hollands / UK  46
3 3 Travis Ortmayer / USA  43
4 4 Vidas Blekaitas / LTU  39
5 5 Johannes Arsjo / SWE  36
6 6 Agris Kazelniks / LAT  35
7 7 Christian Savoye / CAN  35
8 8 Konstantyn Ilin / UKR  17.5
9 9 Jani Kohlemainen / FIN  13
10 10 Juha Matti Jarvi / FIN  7

SCL IRELAND 2010 / STAGE 4

wdt_ID RANK NAME / COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 Zydrunas Savickas / RUS  67
2 2 Terry Hollands / UK  67
3 3 Agris Kazelniks / LAT  51
4 4 Alexander Klushev / RUS  48
5 5 Travis Ortmayer / USA  42
6 6 Mark Westaby / UK  40
7 7 Raphael Wilkowski / POL  27
8 8 James Fennelly / IRL  23
9 9 Louis Mclean / SCO  17.5
10 10 Kevin Nee / USA  13

SCL BULGARIA 2010 / STAGE 5

wdt_ID RANK NAME / COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 Ervin Katona / SRB  67
2 2 Johannes Arsjo / SWE  58
3 3 Terry Hollands / UK  57
4 4 Travis Ortmayer / USA  52.5
5 5 Agris Kazelniks / LAT  50
6 6 Christian Savoie / CAN  47.5
7 7 Warrick Brant / AUS  38
8 8 Alex Moonen / HOL  35
9 9 Akos Nagy / HUN  22
10 10 Louis Mclean / SCO  17

SCL HOLLAND 2010 / STAGE 6

wdt_ID RANK NAME / COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 TRAVIS ORTMAYER / USA  70
2 2 MISHA KOKLYAEV / RUS  66
3 3 ERVIN KATONA / SRB  65.5
4 4 ETIENNE SMIT / ZAF  52.5
5 5 WARRICK BRANT / AUS  44
6 6 AGRIS KAZELNIKS / LAT  40
7 7 JIMMY LAUREYS / BEL  40
8 8 JAN WAGENAAR / HOL  35
9 9 KONSTANTIN ILIN / UKR  35
10 10 ALEX MOONEN / HOL  34

SCL SERBIA 2010 / STAGE 7

wdt_ID RANK NAME / COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 Ervin Katona / SRB  60
2 2 Agris Kazelniks / LAT  42
3 3 Gabor Fargacs / HUN  38.5
4 4 Akos Nagy / HUN  36
5 5 Gery Schlier / AUT  28
6 6 Golier Brano / SLO  27
7 7 Simon Sulaiman / SYR  26
8 8 Radojca Marinkovic / SRB  21.5
9 9 Plamen Svitanov / BUL  13
10 10 Igor Mitrovich / SRB  4

SCL SLOVAKIA 2010 / STAGE 8

wdt_ID RANK NAME /COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 Ervin Katona / SRB  57
2 2 Terry Hollands / UK  55.5
3 3 Konstantyin Ilin / UKR  48
4 4 Golier Brano / SLO  42.5
5 5 Matt Wanat / USA  37.5
6 6 Martin Wildauer / AUT  35.5
7 7 Akos Nagy / HUN  34
8 8 JIŘÍ Zaloudek / CZE  28
9 9 Gabriel Kowalski / POL  23.5
10 10 Igor Petrik / SLO  21

SCL UKRAINE 2010 / STAGE 9

wdt_ID RANK NAME / COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 SERGEY ROMANCHUK / UKR  46
2 2 AGRIS KAZELNIKS / LAT  38.5
3 3 MISHA KOKLYAEV (/ RUS  36.5
4 4 KONSTANTIN ILIN / UKR  34.5
5 5 TERRY HOLLANDS / UK  27.5
6 6 GOLIER BRANO / SLO  25.5
7 7 AKOS NAGI / HUN  19
8 8 ANTTI MOURAVI / FIN  17.5
9 9 ERVIN KATONA / SRB  14

Final Rankings 2010

wdt_ID Rank Name / Country Points Final
1 1 Terry Hollands / GBP 132 WORLDCHAMPION
2 2 Ervin Katona / SRB 106 SILVER MEDAL
3 3 Misha Koklyaev / RUS 98 BRONZE MEDAL
4 4 Agris Kazelniks / LVA 95
5 5 Travis Ortmayer / USA 77
6 6 Kostiantyn Ilin / UKR 60
7 7 Zydrunas Savickas / LTU 50
8 8 Sergei Romanchuk / UKR 50
9 9 Golier Brano / SLO 36
10 10 Akos Nagy / HUN 32