Results

SCL LAPLAND 2010 / STAGE 1

wdt_ID Rank Name / Country Points
1 1 Zydrunas Savickas / LTU  49.5
2 2 Terry Hollands / UK  41
3 3 Kostiantyn Ilin / UKR  32
4 4 Warrick Brant / AUS  31
5 5 Juha Matti Jarvi / FIN  30

SCL GREMANY 2010 / STAGE 2

wdt_ID RANK NAME / COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 Misha Koklyaev / RUS  63
2 2 Terry Hollands / UK  61
3 3 Travis Ortmayer / USA  57.5
4 4 Ervin Katona / SRB  54
5 5 Martin Wildauer / AUT  46.5

SCL FINLAND 2010 / STAGE 3

wdt_ID RANK NAME / COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 Misha Koklyaev / RUS  53.5
2 2 Terry Hollands / UK  46
3 3 Travis Ortmayer / USA  43
4 4 Vidas Blekaitas / LTU  39
5 5 Johannes Arsjo / SWE  36

SCL IRELAND 2010 / STAGE 4

wdt_ID RANK NAME / COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 Zydrunas Savickas / RUS  67
2 2 Terry Hollands / UK  67
3 3 Agris Kazelniks / LAT  51
4 4 Alexander Klushev / RUS  48
5 5 Travis Ortmayer / USA  42

SCL BULGARIA 2010 / STAGE 5

wdt_ID RANK NAME / COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 Ervin Katona / SRB  67
2 2 Johannes Arsjo / SWE  58
3 3 Terry Hollands / UK  57
4 4 Travis Ortmayer / USA  52.5
5 5 Agris Kazelniks / LAT  50

SCL HOLLAND 2010 / STAGE 6

wdt_ID RANK NAME / COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 TRAVIS ORTMAYER / USA  70
2 2 MISHA KOKLYAEV / RUS  66
3 3 ERVIN KATONA / SRB  65.5
4 4 ETIENNE SMIT / ZAF  52.5
5 5 WARRICK BRANT / AUS  44

SCL SERBIA 2010 / STAGE 7

wdt_ID RANK NAME / COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 Ervin Katona / SRB  60
2 2 Agris Kazelniks / LAT  42
3 3 Gabor Fargacs / HUN  38.5
4 4 Akos Nagy / HUN  36
5 5 Gery Schlier / AUT  28

SCL SLOVAKIA 2010 / STAGE 8

wdt_ID RANK NAME /COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 Ervin Katona / SRB  57
2 2 Terry Hollands / UK  55.5
3 3 Konstantyin Ilin / UKR  48
4 4 Golier Brano / SLO  42.5
5 5 Matt Wanat / USA  37.5

SCL UKRAINE 2010 / STAGE 9

wdt_ID RANK NAME / COUNTRY POINTS
1 1 SERGEY ROMANCHUK / UKR  46
2 2 AGRIS KAZELNIKS / LAT  38.5
3 3 MISHA KOKLYAEV (/ RUS  36.5
4 4 KONSTANTIN ILIN / UKR  34.5
5 5 TERRY HOLLANDS / UK  27.5

Final Rankings 2010

wdt_ID Rank Name / Country Points Final
1 1 Terry Hollands / GBP 132 WORLDCHAMPION
2 2 Ervin Katona / SRB 106 SILVER MEDAL
3 3 Misha Koklyaev / RUS 98 BRONZE MEDAL
4 4 Agris Kazelniks / LVA 95
5 5 Travis Ortmayer / USA 77
6 6 Kostiantyn Ilin / UKR 60
7 7 Zydrunas Savickas / LTU 50
8 8 Sergei Romanchuk / UKR 50
9 9 Golier Brano / SLO 36
10 10 Akos Nagy / HUN 32
11 11 Johannes Arsjo / SWE 28
12 12 Warrick Brant / AUS 28
13 13 Martin Wildauer / AUT 18
14 14 Matt Wanat / USA 18
15 15 Gabor Forgacs / HUN 15
16 16 Christian Savoie / CAN 14
17 17 Etienne Smit / ZAF 12
18 18 Jimmy Laureys / BEL 12
19 19 Alexander Klushev / RUS 12
20 20 Juha Matti Jarvi / FIN 11
21 21 Simon Sulaiman / SYR 10
22 22 Gery Schlier / AUT 10
23 23 Antti Mouravi / FIN 8
24 24 Mark Westaby / GBP 8
25 25 Glenn Ross / IRL 8
26 26 Jani Kolehmainen / FIN 6
27 27 Raphael Wilkowski / POL 6
28 28 Alex Moonen / HOL 6
29 29 Jan Wagenaar / HOL 4
30 30 Gregor Stegnar / SLO 4
31 31 James Fenelly / IRL 4
32 32 Radojca Marinkovic / SRB 4
33 33 Jiri Zaloudek / CZE 4
34 34 Louis Mclean / SCOTLAND 3
35 35 Patrick Babaumian / GER 2
36 36 Plamen Cvetanov / BGR 2
37 37 Gabriel Kowalski / POL 2
38 38 Kevin Nee / USA 1
39 39 Igor Mitrovich / SRB 1
40 40 Igor Petrik / SLO 1
41 41 Jarno Hams / HOL 0
42 42 Tobias Ide / GER 0
43 43 Igor Werner / GER 0
44 44 Fabrice Barbier / FRA 0
45 45 Owen Sharahan / IRL 0
46 46 Vladimir Mitea / ROU 0
47 47 Michal Petrik / SLO 0